Ergebnis Samtgemeinderatswahl 2016

Endergebnis
28 Wahlbezirke

SPD CDU GRÜNE FDP FW-
GUBS
Jackmann
28,7%
(-6,5)
6.523
44,1%
(-0,1)
10.001
14,0%
(-1,1)
3.179
4,7%
(+2,4)
1.067
6,6%
(+3,4)
1.498
1,9%
(+1,9)
429
9 Sitze 14 Sitze 4 Sitze 2 Sitze 2 Sitze 1 Sitze
2011:
35,2%
11 Sitze
2011:
44,2%
13 Sitze
2011:
15,1%
4 Sitze
2011:
2,3%
1 Sitze
2011:
3,2%
1 Sitze
2011:
---
 

Wahlbeteiligung:   62,0%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
SPD CDU GRÜNE FDP FW-
GUBS
Jackmann
Endergebnis 12.715 7.887 62,0% 6.523
28,7%
(-6,5)
10.001
44,1%
(-0,1)
3.179
14,0%
(-1,1)
1.067
4,7%
(+2,4)
1.498
6,6%
(+3,4)
429
1,9%
(+1,9)
SRW2011 12.120 7.398 61,0% 7.563
35,2%
9.492
44,2%
3.252
15,1%
484
2,3%
692
3,2%
---
---



Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1

SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2

CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3

GRÜNE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4

FDP
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11

FW-GUBS
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15

EWV Jackmann

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status

Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 0  
Stimmen Gesamtliste SPD
 
2.803  43,0%   0  
Stimmen Gesamtliste CDU
 
2.454  24,5%   0  
Stimmen Gesamtliste GRÜNE
 
2.154  67,8%   0  
Stimmen Gesamtliste FDP
 
514  48,2%   0  
Stimmen Gesamtliste GUBS
 
706  47,1%   1  Jackmann,
Sonja
 
429  100,0%gewählt (direkt)
 1  Köhlbrandt,
Andreas
 
925  14,2%gewählt (direkt)  1  Ahlfeld,
Jörg
 
691  6,9%gewählt (direkt)  1  Block,
Stefan
 
299  9,4%gewählt (direkt)  1  Moss,
Ricarda
 
192  18,0%gewählt (direkt)  1  Bockelmann,
Klaus
 
231  15,4%gewählt (direkt)  
 2  Lütjohann,
Angela
 
350  5,4%gewählt (direkt)  2  Führinger,
Hans-Georg
 
1.062  10,6%gewählt (direkt)  2  Poggensee,
Claus-Cornelius
 
140  4,4%gewählt (Liste)  2  Goebel,
Hans-Ullrich
 
52  4,9%gewählt (Liste)  2  Siems,
Jürgen
 
177  11,8%gewählt (Liste)  
 3  Meyer,
Dirk
 
222  3,4%gewählt (Liste)  3  Kork,
Annette
 
481  4,8%gewählt (direkt)  3  Germer,
Edwin
 
289  9,1%gewählt (Liste)  3  Kruse,
Wilhelm
 
81  7,6%    nicht gewählt  3  Müller,
Hartmut
 
42  2,8%    nicht gewählt  
 4  Strasser-Hildebrandt,
Sonja
 
128  2,0%gewählt (Liste)  4  
Darger Heide-Marie
 
178  1,8%gewählt (Liste)  4  Reichardt,
Andreas
 
54  1,7%gewählt (Liste)  4  Röckseisen,
Karin-Ose
 
161  15,1%    nicht gewählt  4  Lüdtke,
Jörg
 
64  4,3%    nicht gewählt  
 5  Peters,
Rolf
 
101  1,5%gewählt (Liste)  5  Tiede,
Frank
 
157  1,6%gewählt (Liste)  5  Hinz,
Karsten
 
243  7,6%    nicht gewählt  5  Roberts,
Caroline Sara
 
67  6,3%    nicht gewählt  5  Mahnecke,
Dennis
 
122  8,1%    nicht gewählt  
 6  Kolodzy,
Hans-Hinnrich
 
255  3,9%gewählt (direkt)  6  Schmitter,
Steffen
 
163  1,6%gewählt (Liste)      6  Haidn,
Hermann
 
58  3,9%    nicht gewählt  
 7  Naß,
Matthias
 
472  7,2%gewählt (direkt)  7  Brosseit,
Petra
 
57  0,6%    nicht gewählt      7  Brunotte-Schütte,
Gertrud
 
98  6,5%    nicht gewählt  
 8  Wölbeling,
Erika
 
91  1,4%gewählt (Liste)  8  Held,
Stefan
 
95  0,9%    nicht gewählt        
 9  Gerth,
Roman
 
81  1,2%    nicht gewählt  9  Markaj,
Florian
 
177  1,8%    nicht gewählt        
 10  Linn,
Ekkehard
 
50  0,8%    nicht gewählt  10  Burmester,
Susanne
 
112  1,1%    nicht gewählt        
 11  Röttger,
Andreas
 
176  2,7%    nicht gewählt  11  Feit,
André
 
487  4,9%gewählt (direkt)        
 12  Merkel,
Luisa
 
89  1,4%    nicht gewählt  12  Köhler,
Sascha-Juliot
 
42  0,4%    nicht gewählt        
 13  Krebsbach,
Hagen
 
87  1,3%    nicht gewählt  13  Nienau,
Frank
 
283  2,8%gewählt (direkt)        
 14  Lütjens,
Peter
 
151  2,3%    nicht gewählt  14  Heuer,
Harald
 
507  5,1%gewählt (direkt)        
 15  Kühnast,
Bettina Heidrun
 
36  0,6%    nicht gewählt  15  Ritters,
Alfred
 
323  3,2%gewählt (direkt)        
 16  Aksoy,
Cem
 
114  1,7%    nicht gewählt  16  Büntig,
Frank
 
58  0,6%    nicht gewählt        
 17  Twesten,
Tobias
 
392  6,0%gewählt (direkt)  17  Knaack,
Thomas
 
76  0,8%    nicht gewählt        
   18  Bieder,
Gustav
 
69  0,7%    nicht gewählt        
   19  Drägestein,
Michael
 
252  2,5%gewählt (direkt)        
   20  Krohn,
Lars
 
92  0,9%    nicht gewählt        
   21  Twesten,
Rolf
 
572  5,7%gewählt (direkt)        
   22  Switalla,
Stefan
 
156  1,6%    nicht gewählt        
   23  Ahlers,
Andreas
 
38  0,4%    nicht gewählt        
   24  Kohfeld,
Jörg
 
104  1,0%    nicht gewählt        
   25  Lindemann,
Dirk
 
371  3,7%gewählt (direkt)        
   26  Freese,
Holger
 
183  1,8%    nicht gewählt        
   27  Ahlers,
Nadine
 
60  0,6%    nicht gewählt        
   28  Kloodt,
Malte
 
111  1,1%    nicht gewählt        
   29  Kaidas,
Jens
 
340  3,4%gewählt (direkt)        
   30  Böttger,
Karl-Heinz
 
50  0,5%    nicht gewählt        
   31  Kossmann,
Gerrit
 
107  1,1%    nicht gewählt        
   32  Ahrens,
Björn
 
93  0,9%    nicht gewählt        


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU GRÜNE FDP FW-
GUBS
Jackmann
661 Artlenburg, Schützenhof Artlenburg 1.344 679 434
21,6%
(-12,4)
1.228
61,0%
(+4,7)
231
11,5%
(+4,0)
55
2,7%
(+1,7)
54
2,7%
(+1,4)
11
0,5%
(+0,5)
661 SRW2011 1.316 682 676
34,0%
1.120
56,3%
149
7,5%
19
1,0%
25
1,3%
---
---
B663 Briefwahl Artlenburg - 88 56
21,5%
(-11,5)
160
61,3%
(+1,9)
31
11,9%
(+5,3)
8
3,1%
(+3,1)
6
2,3%
(+1,3)
0
0,0%
(+0,0)
B663 SRW2011 - 102 100
33,0%
180
59,4%
20
6,6%
0
0,0%
3
1,0%
---
---
664 Brietlingen I, Grundschule Brietlingen 832 361 398
38,5%
(-0,8)
459
44,4%
(-0,2)
92
8,9%
(-3,0)
39
3,8%
(+1,4)
34
3,3%
(+1,7)
11
1,1%
(+1,1)
664 SRW2011 723 333 386
39,3%
438
44,6%
117
11,9%
24
2,4%
16
1,6%
---
---
665 Brietlingen II, Kindergarten Moorburg 777 394 373
33,2%
(-12,4)
416
37,0%
(+0,6)
198
17,6%
(+4,4)
54
4,8%
(+2,9)
50
4,5%
(+1,6)
32
2,8%
(+2,8)
665 SRW2011 718 367 480
45,6%
383
36,4%
139
13,2%
20
1,9%
30
2,9%
---
---
666 Brietlingen III, Lüdershausen, Schoolhus 395 226 267
41,7%
(-9,6)
228
35,6%
(+1,5)
98
15,3%
(+1,7)
11
1,7%
(+1,4)
23
3,6%
(+3,0)
13
2,0%
(+2,0)
666 SRW2011 380 219 328
51,3%
218
34,1%
87
13,6%
2
0,3%
4
0,6%
---
---
667 Brietlingen IV, Ev.Lth. Gemeindehaus 821 435 516
41,1%
(-11,3)
390
31,1%
(-0,1)
208
16,6%
(+3,2)
46
3,7%
(+2,7)
64
5,1%
(+3,1)
31
2,5%
(+2,5)
667 SRW2011 785 425 653
52,4%
388
31,2%
167
13,4%
12
1,0%
25
2,0%
---
---
B668 Briefwahl Brietlingen - 286 306
37,0%
(-13,9)
342
41,4%
(+9,6)
95
11,5%
(-2,3)
34
4,1%
(+2,4)
22
2,7%
(+0,8)
28
3,4%
(+3,4)
B668 SRW2011 - 236 354
50,9%
221
31,8%
96
13,8%
12
1,7%
13
1,9%
---
---
669 Echem, Feuerwehrhaus 793 407 294
24,5%
(+3,8)
657
54,8%
(-2,3)
144
12,0%
(-7,1)
28
2,3%
(+1,6)
71
5,9%
(+3,4)
5
0,4%
(+0,4)
669 SRW2011 809 479 286
20,7%
790
57,1%
264
19,1%
9
0,7%
35
2,5%
---
---
B670 Briefwahl Echem - 88 47
18,7%
(-1,1)
138
54,8%
(+0,3)
32
12,7%
(+0,5)
6
2,4%
(+2,4)
23
9,1%
(-4,4)
6
2,4%
(+2,4)
B670 SRW2011 - 75 44
19,8%
121
54,5%
27
12,2%
0
0,0%
30
13,5%
---
---
672 Hittbergen I, Feuerwehrhaus 598 258 125
16,9%
(-12,5)
343
46,5%
(+0,0)
59
8,0%
(-1,4)
26
3,5%
(+1,3)
170
23,0%
(+10,6)
15
2,0%
(+2,0)
672 SRW2011 615 282 237
29,4%
374
46,5%
76
9,4%
18
2,2%
100
12,4%
---
---
673 Hittbergen II, Barförde, Feuerwehrhaus 150 87 19
7,5%
(-3,4)
181
71,0%
(+1,5)
33
12,9%
(+0,8)
4
1,6%
(+1,6)
15
5,9%
(-1,5)
3
1,2%
(+1,2)
673 SRW2011 143 89 28
10,9%
178
69,5%
31
12,1%
0
0,0%
19
7,4%
---
---
B674 Briefwahl Hittbergen - 73 56
25,9%
(-4,3)
107
49,5%
(+11,5)
12
5,6%
(-2,2)
4
1,9%
(+1,9)
35
16,2%
(-7,8)
2
0,9%
(+0,9)
B674 SRW2011 - 43 39
30,2%
49
38,0%
10
7,8%
0
0,0%
31
24,0%
---
---
676 Hohnstorf (Elbe) I, Evangelisches Gemeindezentrum 589 308 240
27,5%
(-4,3)
490
56,1%
(-2,6)
70
8,0%
(+1,3)
28
3,2%
(+2,7)
40
4,6%
(+2,2)
6
0,7%
(+0,7)
676 SRW2011 557 302 282
31,8%
520
58,7%
59
6,7%
4
0,5%
21
2,4%
---
---
677 Hohnstorf (Elbe) II, Gaststätte "Hohnstorfer Fährhaus" 707 393 361
32,1%
(-3,2)
597
53,1%
(-2,7)
98
8,7%
(+2,1)
19
1,7%
(+0,9)
32
2,8%
(+1,2)
17
1,5%
(+1,5)
677 SRW2011 657 329 337
35,3%
533
55,8%
63
6,6%
8
0,8%
15
1,6%
---
---
678 Hohnstorf (Elbe) III, Gaststätte "Zum Hohnstorfer" 817 417 386
32,1%
(-4,4)
624
51,8%
(-1,0)
78
6,5%
(-0,9)
28
2,3%
(+1,2)
76
6,3%
(+4,1)
12
1,0%
(+1,0)
678 SRW2011 791 400 429
36,5%
620
52,8%
87
7,4%
13
1,1%
26
2,2%
---
---
B679 Briefwahl Hohnstorf (Elbe) - 236 219
31,5%
(+2,4)
357
51,4%
(-6,0)
38
5,5%
(-5,2)
31
4,5%
(+3,6)
43
6,2%
(+4,3)
7
1,0%
(+1,0)
B679 SRW2011 - 185 155
29,1%
306
57,4%
57
10,7%
5
0,9%
10
1,9%
---
---
681 Lüdersburg I, Feuerwehrhaus 352 175 132
26,5%
(-5,0)
152
30,5%
(-13,3)
61
12,2%
(-0,9)
14
2,8%
(+1,0)
108
21,7%
(+11,9)
31
6,2%
(+6,2)
681 SRW2011 326 191 171
31,5%
238
43,8%
71
13,1%
10
1,8%
53
9,8%
---
---
682 Lüdersburg II, Jürgenstorf, Feuerwehrhaus 215 119 55
16,2%
(-18,8)
93
27,4%
(-3,3)
20
5,9%
(-7,6)
11
3,2%
(+2,9)
116
34,1%
(+13,5)
45
13,2%
(+13,2)
682 SRW2011 203 135 138
35,0%
121
30,7%
53
13,5%
1
0,3%
81
20,6%
---
---
B683 Briefwahl Lüdersburg - 87 49
19,3%
(-14,6)
54
21,3%
(-19,1)
26
10,2%
(+7,3)
17
6,7%
(+6,1)
68
26,8%
(+4,6)
40
15,7%
(+15,7)
B683 SRW2011 - 60 58
33,9%
69
40,4%
5
2,9%
1
0,6%
38
22,2%
---
---
684 Rullstorf I, Kindergarten 506 252 182
25,4%
(-7,9)
324
45,2%
(+9,3)
120
16,7%
(-5,8)
37
5,2%
(+1,0)
43
6,0%
(+1,9)
11
1,5%
(+1,5)
684 SRW2011 476 242 229
33,3%
247
35,9%
155
22,5%
29
4,2%
28
4,1%
---
---
685 Rullstorf II, Feuerwehrhaus 459 236 220
32,8%
(-11,0)
194
28,9%
(-0,4)
152
22,7%
(-1,0)
37
5,5%
(+2,9)
67
10,0%
(+9,4)
1
0,1%
(+0,1)
685 SRW2011 437 214 272
43,8%
182
29,3%
147
23,7%
16
2,6%
4
0,6%
---
---
686 Rullstorf III, Boltersen, Feuerwehrhaus 571 325 329
35,5%
(+2,5)
230
24,8%
(+1,4)
204
22,0%
(-16,3)
69
7,4%
(+5,1)
66
7,1%
(+4,0)
29
3,1%
(+3,1)
686 SRW2011 544 290 278
33,0%
197
23,4%
323
38,3%
19
2,3%
26
3,1%
---
---
B687 Briefwahl Rullstorf - 173 149
29,7%
(+6,3)
193
38,5%
(-16,2)
78
15,6%
(-3,8)
39
7,8%
(+5,6)
32
6,4%
(+6,1)
10
2,0%
(+2,0)
B687 SRW2011 - 112 75
23,4%
175
54,7%
62
19,4%
7
2,2%
1
0,3%
---
---
689 Scharnebeck I, Schule am Schiffshebewerk 786 390 302
27,7%
(-2,7)
408
37,4%
(-4,2)
212
19,4%
(-2,9)
88
8,1%
(+3,5)
69
6,3%
(+5,2)
13
1,2%
(+1,2)
689 SRW2011 668 316 282
30,4%
386
41,6%
207
22,3%
43
4,6%
10
1,1%
---
---
690 Scharnebeck II, Gemeinde Scharnebeck 730 392 277
25,2%
(-4,4)
555
50,5%
(+6,0)
155
14,1%
(-5,2)
36
3,3%
(-2,6)
44
4,0%
(+3,4)
31
2,8%
(+2,8)
690 SRW2011 707 380 320
29,6%
481
44,5%
208
19,3%
64
5,9%
7
0,6%
---
---
691 Scharnebeck III, Domäne 589 288 185
22,6%
(-6,5)
296
36,2%
(-1,0)
193
23,6%
(-2,9)
100
12,2%
(+6,4)
41
5,0%
(+3,6)
2
0,2%
(+0,2)
691 SRW2011 570 249 204
29,1%
261
37,2%
186
26,5%
41
5,8%
10
1,4%
---
---
692 Scharnebeck IV, Feuerwehrhaus 684 361 311
30,0%
(-9,9)
329
31,8%
(+2,9)
283
27,3%
(+1,4)
56
5,4%
(+1,6)
51
4,9%
(+3,5)
6
0,6%
(+0,6)
692 SRW2011 695 357 415
39,9%
300
28,9%
269
25,9%
40
3,8%
15
1,4%
---
---
B693 Briefwahl Scharnebeck - 353 235
22,7%
(-11,3)
456
44,0%
(+0,1)
158
15,2%
(+2,2)
142
13,7%
(+6,3)
35
3,4%
(+1,6)
11
1,1%
(+1,1)
B693 SRW2011 - 304 307
34,0%
396
43,9%
117
13,0%
67
7,4%
16
1,8%
---
---